Muhtarlar Listesi (40 kB)

Muhtarlıklar

Lefkoşa İlçesine Bağlı Muhtarlıklar
MUHTARIN ADI – SOYADI KÖY / MAHALLE BELEDİYE
OSMAN YAKUP MULLA HALİL  ABDİ ÇAVUŞ LEFKOŞA
ALİ SARI ARABAHMET MAH. LEFKOŞA
ABDULLAH KARADEMİR AKKAVUK MAH.SİTE KARŞISI (LASTİKCİ) LEFKOŞA
AYLA TALİK AYYILDIZ MAH.(Ali Yüzbaşı sk. No.2 Ayyıldız mah.) LEFKOŞA
GÜLTEKİN KARSU ÇAĞLAYAN MAH.(Fuat Paşa sk.no.11 LEFKOŞA
AYŞE BAŞARANEL GÖÇMENKÖY MAH.(Raif Denktaş cad.no.97) LEFKOŞA
İBRAHİM PAŞA  BÜLENT BAYTEKİN  
MESUT KAZIK HAYDARPAŞA MAH. LEFKOŞA
MEHMET ALİSİNANOĞLU İPLİK PAZARI MAH. LEFKOŞA
HÜSAMETTİN ÇOLLO KARAMANZADE LEFKOŞA
HÜSEYİN EMİNOĞLU KAFESLİ MAH.(Atilla Sok. No.34) LEFKOŞA
DERVİŞ GÜVENER KIZILAY MAH.(Okullar Yolu sk No.21) LEFKOŞA
AYŞEN SÜTCÜOĞLU SERHAT K.KAYMAKLI MAH. LEFKOŞA
SÜLEYMAN GÜÇLÜ KUMSAL MAH.(25 Mehmet Ertuğrul Sok.) LEFKOŞA
HÜSEYİN ERGÖK K.ÇİFTLİK MAH. LEFKOŞA
AHMET YÜRÜKER MARMARA MAH. LEFKOŞA
MEMETALİ BEBEK MAHMUT PAŞA MAH.(mahmut pşa Sok. No.34) LEFKOŞA
AHMET YÜRÜKER MARMARA MAH.(Sht.Üst.ÜnalGenç Sok no.30) LEFKOŞA
FAYIK TAŞEL ORTAKÖY MAH.(1.Sok.No.11 Öğretmenler Sit. LEFKOŞA
MUSTAFA MESUTOĞLU SELİMİYE MAH.(27 Uray Sk.) LEFKOŞA
DERVİŞ DİZLİKLİOĞLU TAŞKINKÖY MAH.(1. Sok.No.6) LEFKOŞA
AYŞEN HAMİTOĞLU YENİCAMİ MAH.(Plevne Sok.No.1) LEFKOŞA
MUSTAFA METİN BIÇKICIOĞLU YENİŞEHİR MAH.(6. Devrim Sk.) LEFKOŞA
EMİNE DÖNMEZ METEHAN (LEFKOŞA AYDEMET) MAH. LEFKOŞA
ÖMER MENDERES GÖNYELİ MAH.(Resmiye Abalı Sok.) GÖNYELİ
SALAHİ KARPUZCU YENİKENT MAH.(İsmet İnönü Sok.) GÖNYELİ
GÜLÇİN ERSOY DEĞİRMENLİK(BAHÇELİEVLER)16 Değirmenlik Sarayönü Cad. DEĞİRMENLİK
MAHMUT İSPİROĞLU DEĞİRMENLİK BAŞPINAR(değirmenlik sivri alan sk.40) DEĞİRMENLİK
AHMET ONBAŞI DEĞİRMENLİK/BEYKÖY DEĞİRMENLİK
MUSA SUİÇMEZ DEĞİRMENLİK/CAMİALTI DEĞİRMENLİK
TEVFİK ÖZTÜMEN DEĞİRMENLİK/MEHMETÇİK(D.54 Güven Sk.) DEĞİRMENLİK
ÖMER NİZAM DEĞİRMENLİK/SARAY(Saray Mah.PolatlıSk. DEĞİRMENLİK
YILMAZ KOLOĞLU DEĞİRMENLİK/TEPEBAŞI MAH. DEĞİRMENLİK
MUSTAFA EĞMEZ AKINCILAR KÖYÜ AKINCILAR
FEHMİ SOYKAN ALAYKÖY(Namık Kemal Sok.No.12) ALAYKÖY
MÜRÜDE ERZEN  BALİKESİR KÖYÜ DEĞİRMENLİK
MEHMET REİS CİHANGİR KÖYÜ DEĞİRMENLİK
YUSUF SOFU ÇUKUROVA DEĞİRMENLİK
CEMİL ŞENSOY DEMİRHAN KÖYÜ DEĞİRMENLİK
YILMAZ YILMAZOĞULLARI DÜZOVA KÖYÜ DEĞİRMENLİK
KAMİL ŞENOCAKLI ERDEMLİ KÖYÜ DEĞİRMENLİK
AHMET MENTEŞOĞULLARI DİLEKKAYA KÖYÜ DEĞİRMENLİK
MUHİDDİN MİRALAY GAZİKÖY DEĞİRMENLİK
FEYZULLAH R.BOSTANCI HAMİTKÖY LEFKOŞA
ASIM EGEMEN HASPOLAT LEFKOŞA
GÜLEN KILIÇ KANLIKÖY GÖNYELİ
HALİL KARASOY KALAVAÇ KÖYÜ DEĞİRMENLİK
CEMAL GÜRSEL OSMANOĞLU KIRIKKALE KÖYÜ DEĞİRMENLİK
SONER GÖYMEN MERİÇ KÖYÜ LEFKOŞA
ŞEVKET FEDAİ MİNARELİKÖY DEĞİRMENLİK
MEHMET EYİCİ YENİCEKÖY DEĞİRMENLİK
RAŞİT ÖZSAĞLAM YİĞİTLER KÖYÜ DEĞİRMENLİK
MEHMET ÜÇÖZ YILMAZKÖY ALAYKÖY
Girne İlçesine Bağlı Muhtarlıklar
MUHTARIN ADI – SOYADI KÖYÜ / MAHALLE BELEDİYE
ÜMIT KARDEŞLER  ADATEPE MAH. LAPTA
HASAN OKTAY PİRO AĞIRDAĞ KÖYÜ DİKMEN
ALİ KİNSİZ AKÇİÇEK KÖYÜ DİKMEN
MURAT CED AKDENİZ KÖYÜ LAPTA
ÖMER TABUR ALEMDAĞ KÖYÜ LAPTA
NUREDDİN SALCI ALSANCAK ÇAĞLAYAN MAH. ALSANCAK
SONER CANGİL ALSANCAK YAYLA MAH. ALSANCAK
BESİM TARANCI ALSANCAK YEŞİLOVA MAHALLASİ ALSANCAK
TUNCAY BALKAYA ARAPKÖY ÇATALKÖY
EYYUP KOÇÇAT AŞ.DİKMEN KÖYÜ DİKMEN
CELAL BOZAOĞLU AŞ.TAŞKENT KÖYÜ DİKMEN
SERDAR ÖZBEKOĞLU AŞAĞI GİRNE GİRNE
CAFER AKBAŞ BAHÇELİ KÖYÜ ESENTEPE
HÜSEYİN GÜNALTIN BEŞPARMAK KÖYÜ ESENTEPE
NİYAZİ ENGİN BEYLERBEYİ KÖYÜ GİRNE
YÜKSEL ÇAĞLAR BOĞAZKÖY MUHTARLIĞI DİKMEN
OSMAN MISIRLISOY ÇAMLIBEL KÖYÜ LAPTA
YUSUF SİPAHİ ÇATALKÖY ÇATALKÖY
MUSTAFA ARAP DAĞYOLU DİKMEN
NİYAZİ BEDEL DOĞANKÖY GİRNE
HASAN GÜLBAL ERDEMİT KÖYÜ GİRNE
GÜNAY TAKATUKA ESENTEPE ESENTEPE
BAYRAM AVCI GEÇİTKÖY LAPTA
MUSTAFA GÖÇERİLİ GÖÇERİ KÖYÜ DİKMEN
AYHAN DEMİRTAŞ GÜNGÖR KÖYÜ DİKMEN
CANPOLAT ŞEMİ HİSARKÖY LAPTA
ATİLA KAYA ILGAZ ALSANCAK
YILMAZ UZMANER KARAAĞAÇ KÖYÜ ESENTEPE
AHMET AĞAOĞLU KARAKUM KÖYÜ GİRNE
SAADET CİBO AŞAĞI KARAMAN KÖYÜ GİRNE
HÜDAVERDİ TUTKU KARAOĞLANOĞLU GİRNE
AHMET PELİT KARŞIYAKA LAPTA
MÜRSEL KURT KAYALAR LAPTA
İLGENÇ BOZKURT KÖMÜRCÜ DİKMEN
COŞKUN YILMAZ LAPTA BAŞPINAR MAH. LAPTA
MEHMETALİ ELLİDÖRT LAPTA KOCATEPE MAH. LAPTA
SELDA DURUSULAR LAPTA SAKARYA MAH. LAPTA
ALİ TOSUN LAPTA TINAZTEPE MAH. LAPTA
İBRAHİM SESSİZ LAPTA TÜRK MAHALLESİ LAPTA
HALİL GÜLERMAN LAPTA YAVUZ MAH. LAPTA
ZEHRA BEYDOLA MALATYA/İNCESU KÖYÜ ALSANCAK
MUSTAFA UZUN OZANKÖY GİRNE
KEMAL HACIYARIM PINARBAŞI KÖYÜ DİKMEN
MEHMET ÇAKIR SADRAZAM KÖYÜ LAPTA
SERKAN PİLLİ ŞİRİNEVLER KÖYÜ DİKMEN
NECATİ KARARLI TEPEBAŞI KÖYÜ LAPTA
YALÇIN KAYA YEŞİLTEPE KÖYÜ ALSANCAK
SELÇUK ODAY YUK. GİRNE GİRNE
DURMUŞ AŞANDIR YUK. DİKMEN TAŞKENT DİKMEN
HÜSEYİN BARBET YUK.DİKMEN DİKMEN
ESAT ATIŞ ZEYTİNLİK KESİM GİRNE
ÜMİT HIDIRER ZEYTİNLİK KÖYÜ GİRNE
MUSTAFA MERAL YENİ MAHALLE DİKMEN
CEMAL ÜSTÜNSOY KOZAN LAPTA
     
Gazimağusa İlçesine Bağlı Muhtarlıklar
MUHTARIN ADI – SOYADI KÖY / MAHALLESİ BELEDİYE
ALİ BURUK ANADOLU MAH. GAZİMAĞUSA
İSMAİL KOZANOĞLU AKDOĞAN AKDOĞAN
OSMAN ŞİNGİRLİ AKOVA YENİBOĞAZİÇİ
ŞENGÜL PALA AKTUNÇ MAH. TATLISU
CEMAL YILDIZ ALANİÇİ YENİBOĞAZİÇİ
ADİL ONALT ASLANKÖY PAŞAKÖY
ÖZGER ERSEN BAYKAL MAH. M/sa GAZİMAĞUSA
MUSTAFA TAN BEYARMUDU KÖYÜ BEYARMUDU
METİN DELİDENİZ CANBOLAT MAH. GAZİMAĞUSA
HALİL DAĞSEVERLER ÇAMLICA KÖYÜ GEÇİTKALE
ABBAS MENDELİ ÇANAKKALE MAH. GAZİMAĞUSA
MUSA YILDIRIM ÇAYÖNÜ KÖYÜ BEYARMUDU
SAMİ BAŞKAN ÇINARLI KÖYÜ GEÇİTKALE
SALİH EREL DÖRTYOL KÖYÜ İNÖNÜ
İMER ÇAVUŞOĞLU DUMLUPINAR MAH. GAZİMAĞUSA
ÖZGÜR TEPELİ ERGENEKON KÖYÜ SERDARLI
OĞUZ GÜÇERİ GEÇİTKALE MAH. GEÇİTKALE
MUSTAFA BOSTANCIOĞULLARI GÖNENDERE KÖYÜ SERDARLI
NEVZAT AKÇAGİL GÖRNEÇ SERDARLI
SALAHATTİN ŞAFAK GÜVERCİNLİK BEYARMUDU
MUSTAFA ZORLU HARİKA MAH. GAZİMAĞUSA
MUHAMMET MUSTAFA YEŞİLLEME İNCİRLİ BEYARMUDU
ÖMER EFENDİ İNÖNÜ KÖYÜ İNÖNÜ
TAMER TUNÇ KARAKOL MAH. GAZİMAĞUSA
FETTAH KARAKUZU KORKUTELİ KÖYÜ İNÖNÜ
TURGAY ALIKAN KÖPRÜ KÖYÜ BEYARMUDU
BÜLENT ŞENGÜL KURUDERE KÖYÜ PAŞAKÖY
BAKİ AYGÜN KÜÇÜKERENKÖY MAH. TATLISU
SEYDALİ HAKSEVER LALA MUSTAFA PAŞA MAH. GAZİMAĞUSA
AHMET BASRİ MALLIDAĞ GEÇİTKALE
SAİM AYTÜRK MORMENEKŞE MAH. YENİBOĞAZİÇİ
BURAN DİRENSOY MUTLUYAKA KÖYÜ GAZİMAĞUSA
OĞUZHAN KARABULUT NAMIK KEMAL MUH. GAZİMAĞUSA
OKAN HELVACI NERGİSLİ KÖYÜ GEÇİTKALE
ALİ GÖKTÜRK PAŞA KÖY PAŞAKÖY
KADRİYE YARDIMCI PERTEV PAŞA MAH. GAZİMAĞUSA
AHMET ARDAĞAN PINARLI KÖYÜ SERDARLI
VEYSAL GÜDEN PİLE KÖYÜ BEYARMUDU
RİFAT SEVİNDİK PİYALE PAŞA MAH. GAZİMAĞUSA
MUSTAFA SARP SAKARYA MAH. GAZİMAĞUSA
AHMET SERDAR SERDARLI KÖYÜ SERDARLI
NEVİN FENERCİOĞLU SURİÇİ MAH. GAZİMAĞUSA
HÜSEYİN KAPTAN SÜTLÜCE KÖYÜ GEÇİTKALE
OLSAN KARABARDAK ŞEHİTLER MAH. MURATAĞA YENİBOĞAZİÇİ
İBRAHİM YILDIRIMLAR TİRMEN KÖYÜ SERDARLI
HÜSEYİN SAMAMCIOĞLU TURUNÇLU KÖYÜ VADİLİ
İBRAHİM UMAY TUZLA MAH. GAZİMAĞUSA
AYŞE KOROL TÜRKMENKÖY BEYARMUDU
AYNUR İŞ ULUKIŞLA KÖYÜ PAŞAKÖY
TÜNER ÖKSÜZOĞLU VADİLİ KÖYÜ VADİLİ
LEYLA GÜVENLİER YALI MAH. TATLISU
İSMAİL TÜRK YAMAÇ KÖY GEÇİTKALE
HİLMİ ŞENYAPILI YENİBOĞAZİÇİ MAH. YENİBOĞAZİÇİ
OSMAN BİRŞEN YILDIRIM KÖYÜ YENİBOĞAZİÇİ
ALİ YEŞİL ZAFER MAH. GAZİMAĞUSA
Güzelyurt İlçesine Bağlı Muhtarlıklar
MUHTARIN ADI SOYADI KÖY / MAHALLE BELEDİYE
UĞUR DERELİKÖYLÜ AKÇAY KÖYÜ GÜZELYURT
FIRAT ARKIN AŞAĞI BOSTANCI GÜZELYURT
TAMER TAYANÇ AYDINKÖY GÜZELYURT
METİN IŞIKTAŞ BADEMLİ KÖY LEFKE
COŞKUN ERSEV BAĞLI KÖY LEFKE
HÜSEYİN TURAÇ CENGİZKÖY LEFKE
ALTAY AYRANCIOĞLU ÇAMLIKÖY LEFKE
SALİH FELEK DENİZLİ LEFKE
ALİ YILMAZ ÇÖLAŞAN DOĞANCI LEFKE
TALİP KESKİNER GAYRETKÖY GÜZELYURT
HASAN AKIN GAZİVEREN LEFKE
AHMET CED GEMİKONAĞI LEFKE
AKAY DARBAZ GÜNEŞKÖY GÜZELYURT
YAŞAR CAHİTOĞLU İSMETPAŞA GÜZELYURT
KEMAL KISAOĞLU KALKANLI KÖYÜ GÜZELYURT
AYGÜL BENEKLİ LALA MUSTAFA PAŞA GÜZELYURT
TURGAY  ÖZERSOY LEFKE LEFKE
İSMAİL AYYILDIZ MEVLEVİ GÜZELYURT
CAHİT ÇULLUOĞLU PİYALEPAŞA GÜZELYURT
CAVİT SEKMEN SERHATKÖY GÜZELYURT
HALİL YANGIN ŞAHİNLER GÜZELYURT
İZZET ERÇAĞIL TAŞPINAR LEFKE
MURAT RÜSTEMOĞLU YAYLA KÖYÜ GÜZELYURT
GÜNER SERGİL YEDİDALGA LEFKE
İSMET ÖZPOLAT YEŞİLIRMAK LEFKE
AHMET ÖZÜDOĞRU YEŞİLYURT LEFKE
CEMAL YABANER YUKARI BOSTANCI GÜZELYURT
ERHAN CELALLER ZÜMRÜTKÖY GÜZELYURT
EMİRZADE TERZİOĞLU YUVACIK KÖYÜ GÜZELYURT
İskele İlçesine Bağlı Muhtarlıklar
MUHTARIN ADI SOYADI KÖY / MAHALLE BELEDİYE
FERDİ YILMAZ ADAÇAY YENİERENKÖY
HALİL DAĞBAŞI AĞILLAR KÖYÜ İSKELE
ERBİL KARA ALTINOVA İSKELE
İSMAİL ÇAVDAR ARDAHAN KÖYÜ İSKELE
REZVAN İNLEN AVTEPE YENİERENKÖY
HAMDİ KAYA AYGÜN KÖYÜ İSKELE
SELİM ÇETİL BAFRA KÖYÜ MEHMETCİK
CAFER ÖZBALALANLI BALALAN KÖYÜ MEHMETCİK
ÖZDEMİR KONURALP BOĞAZ MAH. İSKELE
ENİZ AKŞAHİN BOĞAZİÇİ İSKELE
BOHUR ÖZOĞLU BOĞAZTEPE İSKELE
TURGAY ARSLAN BOLTAŞLI KÖYÜ YENİERENKÖY
MUSTAFA DOĞAN BÜYÜKKONUK BÜYÜKKONUK
EMİRALİ KIRŞAN CEVİZLİ İSKELE
SALİH DALINÇ ÇAYIROVA MEHMETCİK
OSMAN KORKMAZ DERİNCE KÖYÜ YENİERENKÖY
MEHMET ŞAHKIN ERGAZİ KÖYÜ İSKELE
MUSTAFA ÇOBANOĞLU ERSİNPAŞA MAH. DİPKARPAZ
LEVENT MİHMAT ESENKÖY YENİERENKÖY
AHMET TALAY GELİNCİK YENİERENKÖY
SERMET NERELİ İSKELE MERKEZ MAH. İSKELE
MUSTAFA ŞAH KALEBURNU DİPKARPAZ
MURAT ÖZER KALECİK İSKELE
ADEM BAŞ KAPLICA KÖYÜ BÜYÜKKONUK
AHMET TUMBO KİLİTKAYA KÖYÜ BÜYÜKKONUK
YAŞAR DEMİR KUMYALI KÖYÜ MEHMETCİK
YAKUP AKSÜT KURTULUŞ KÖYÜ İSKELE
OSMAN GÜL KURUOVA KÖYÜ YENİERENKÖY
TÜRKEŞ ÖĞÜNÇER KUZUCUK İSKELE
HASAN ONBAŞI MEHMETÇİK MEHMETCİK
MUTLU ŞEKER MERSİNLİK BÜYÜKKONUK
TURGUT ÖZYÖRE ÖTÜKEN KÖYÜ İSKELE
HASAN ÇELİK PAMUKLU MEHMETCİK
ZÜBEYİR AKKUT POLATPAŞA MAH. DİPKARPAZ
CEVDET DAĞ SANCARPAŞA MAH. DİPKARPAZ
GÜNEŞ BARIŞSAL SAZLIKÖY BÜYÜKKONUK
HALİL YENİGÜN SINIRÜSTÜ İSKELE
GÖKSAL HACI HASANOĞLU SİPAHİ KÖYÜ YENİERENKÖY
BAYRAN KARAMAN TAŞLICA YENİERENKÖY
BAYRAM FAKİROĞLU TOPÇUKÖY İSKELE
OSMAN KIRÇİÇEK TURNALAR İSKELE
ÖMER TİRAKİ TUZLUCA BÜYÜKKONUK
SAFİYE MİMAR SAYAR YENİERENKÖY YENİERENKÖY
ŞERİF DOLU YARKÖY İSKELE
DAVUT SEVİNDİK YEDİKONUK BÜYÜKKONUK
PEROL MAVİLİ YEŞİLKÖY YENİERENKÖY
YÜCEL ÇAVUŞ ZEYBEKKÖY BÜYÜKKONUK
HACIBEY MEHMETOĞLU ZİYAMET KÖYÜ YENİERENKÖY